Championnat de France de D3 2008-2009 - Groupe D

Championnat de France de D3 2008-2009 - Groupe D - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Hélène Basset (Corné) 1620
  Amélie Beaudru (Corné) 1620
  Noémie Berge (Poitiers) 1620
  Aurélie Panchèvre (Corné) 1620
  Pascaline Poirier (Corné) 1620
  Nadège Raboisson (Poitiers) 1620
  Valérie Roques (Arpajon) 1620
8 Élodie Luc (Arpajon) 1609
9 Aurore Martin (Corné) 1594
10 Charline Volard (Angers) 1586
11 Laëtitia Teissedre (Arpajon) 1576
12 Jessica Arnault (Arlac Mérignac) 1575
  Sarah Dalin (Arlac Mérignac) 1575
14 Amandine Ruel (Corné) 1574
15 Lola Cabart (Tours Nord) 1570
16 Tiphaine Fraboulet (Tours B) 1565
17 Anne-Sophie Maillot (Arpajon) 1539
18 Gwendoline Brelivet (Angers) 1530
  Laëtitia Jamain (Poitiers) 1530
  Audrey Rateau (Angers) 1530
21 Elsa Missonnier (Arpajon) 1504
22 Emmanuelle Saboulard (Arlac Mérignac) 1485
23 Audrey Capelle (Arpajon) 1472
24 Sonia Fauquereau (Corné) 1459
25 Karine Meusnier (Tours Nord) 1452
26 Sarah Pessel (Vannes) 1451
27 Mathilde Rateau (Angers) 1449
28 Émilie Jego (Vannes) 1440
  Jessica Marchadié (Soyaux B) 1440
  Claire Tarrieux (Poitiers) 1440
31 Séverine Le Corvic (Vannes) 1432
32 Safaa Mokhlis (Arlac Mérignac) 1430
33 Éva Sumo (Arlac Mérignac) 1396
34 Élodie Pichon (Arpajon) 1385
35 Myriam Soweif (Soyaux B) 1379
36 Océane Saunier (Arpajon) 1361
37 Laura Gaillard (Tours Nord) 1352
38 Stéphanie Canevet (Vannes) 1350
  Annabelle Faure (Poitiers) 1350
  Audrey Perrin (Saint-Brieuc B) 1350
41 Christelle Wahnawe (Angers) 1306
42 Céline Brin (Angers) 1305
43 Coralie Reneteau (Poitiers) 1297
44 Hilda Paulet (Arpajon) 1292
45 Marie-Adeline Thebault (Poitiers) 1274
46 Anne Barnaba (Poitiers) 1266
47 Claire Cabarrou (Vannes) 1260
  Sandy Levittas (Saint-Brieuc B) 1260
49 Élise Gandon (Corné) 1245
50 Maud Lemeunier (Corné) 1239
51 Caroline Delpuech (Arpajon) 1238
52 Johanna Garel (Vannes) 1235
53 Charlotte Clenet (Soyaux B) 1226
54 Annabelle Lardeux (Angers) 1224
55 Chloé Billaud (Soyaux B) 1206
  Vanessa Teixeira Mendes (Poitiers) 1206
57 Maëva Albert (Angers) 1193
58 Stéphanie Marsault (Corné) 1190
59 Delphine Bernard (Arlac Mérignac) 1187
60 Magalie Guédon (Angers) 1170
61 Annaël Le Discot (Vannes) 1162
62 Marie Gautier (Corné) 1160
63 Sophie Robert (Angers) 1156
64 Mélissa Desse (Soyaux B) 1138
65 Céline Barde (Tours Nord) 1135
66 Alexandra Expert (Tours Nord) 1125
67 Caroline Brillaud (Tours Nord) 1112
68 Nolwenn Jarlegand (Vannes) 1110
69 Adélia Arnould (Vannes) 1097
70 Laëtitia Lacour (Arlac Mérignac) 1086
71 Clémence Sivière (Arlac Mérignac) 1080
  Marlène Yonnet (Arlac Mérignac) 1080
73 Sandra Perrin (Saint-Brieuc B) 1079
74 Cindy Lefèvre (Tours Nord) 1077
75 Coralie Jeanneteau (Soyaux B) 1050
76 Justine Deschamps (Soyaux B) 1039
77 Vanessa Defargues (Arpajon) 1038
78 Lydia Segaud (Tours Nord) 1033
79 Mary Miralves (Soyaux B) 1023
80 Élise Montecot (Angers) 1021
81 Audrey Binard (Vannes) 1011
82 Stéphanie Hélard (Vannes) 1001
83 Élodie Le Moine (Saint-Brieuc B) 990
84 Vanessa Majo (Arlac Mérignac) 953
85 Aurore Lesain (Tours Nord) 952
86 Emma Laizet Laplagne (Soyaux B) 951
87 Aurore Riello (Arlac Mérignac) 931
88 Emmanuelle Lacroix (Soyaux B) 929
89 Adelaïde Van Aken (Tours B) 924
90 Alexandra Banner (Saint-Brieuc B) 900
  Nolwenn Jehan (Saint-Brieuc B) 900
  Virginie Mamode (Tours B) 900
93 Marina Philippe (Vannes) 876
94 Josie Laurent (Tours Nord) 844
95 Virginie Belliard (Tours B) 841
96 Calypso Jaladeau (Poitiers) 831
97 Eloïse Hamon (Saint-Brieuc B) 829
98 Anaïs Berthault (Tours Nord) 812
99 Leïla Lemchema (Tours Nord) 811
100 Morgane Fournier (Tours B) 810
  Jessica Trichard (Soyaux B) 810
102 Sofia Guellati (Arpajon) 783
103 Hélène Sobrino (Tours B) 774
104 Camille Lebloys (Tours B) 771
105 Livia Jean (Saint-Brieuc B) 765
106 Clémence Pagnien (Tours Nord) 763
107 Julie Quettier (Saint-Brieuc B) 761
108 Moenne Loccoz (Soyaux B) 760
109 Aurélie Bremond (Tours Nord) 749
110 Laura Beaugrand (Tours B) 720
  Manon Demeurant (Poitiers) 720
112 Marion Carré (Tours B) 701
113 Élodie Le Roux (Saint-Brieuc B) 683
114 Claudie Rouania (Tours Nord) 675
115 Priscilla Da Cunha (Tours B) 672
116 Camille Bastat (Tours Nord) 669
117 Christèle Pousse (Vannes) 659
118 Amandine Audureau (Tours Nord) 654
119 Joanna Beroudiaux (Saint-Brieuc B) 630
  Déborah Berthon (Soyaux B) 630
  Angélique Gauthier (Vannes) 630
  Amélie Poncel-Chauvin (Saint-Brieuc B) 630
123 Fanny Martin (Angers) 622
124 Marie Berthelot (Poitiers) 608
125 Clémence Herpin (Soyaux B) 604
126 Stéphanie Decaudin (Tours B) 601
127 Julie Barbet (Arpajon) 588
128 Floriane Hellio (Saint-Brieuc B) 585
129 Pauline Le Daheron (Angers) 584
130 Jessica Renault (Poitiers) 564
131 Catherine Mercadier (Angers) 552
132 Aude André (Saint-Brieuc B) 543
133 Oriane Bersan (Tours B) 541
  Justine Gourvil (Saint-Brieuc B) 541
135 Charlotte Amaury (Saint-Brieuc B) 540
  Mathilde Le Meur (Saint-Brieuc B) 540
  Manon Sulis (Arlac Mérignac) 540
138 Kristina Boin (Angers) 538
139 Mélissa Saudubois (Tours B) 531
140 Julie Loubet (Soyaux B) 524
  Céline Schaad (Tours B) 524
142 Corine Rivière (Vannes) 519
143 Christelle Martin (Tours Nord) 515
144 Cloé Guillem (Arlac Mérignac) 505
145 Émilie Nassau (Angers) 495
146 Mélanie Baunay (Corné) 467
147 Kathleen Descot Hembert (Arlac Mérignac) 458
148 Hawa Dia (Tours B) 450
149 Magalie Fairier (Vannes) 440
150 Marielle Marie-Sainte (Saint-Brieuc B) 437
151 Nelly Boyer (Soyaux B) 436
152 Priscilla Bencini (Soyaux B) 422
153 Magali Rocher (Tours B) 421
154 Amandine Roughol (Saint-Brieuc B) 416
155 Laura Combet (Arlac Mérignac) 414
156 Camille Cottereau (Tours B) 408
157 Océane Mellot (Tours B) 400
158 Camille Raulet (Saint-Brieuc B) 397
159 Morgane Le Goff (Vannes) 390
160 Mégane Androuet (Saint-Brieuc B) 361
161 Gladys Boilard (Soyaux B) 360
  Céline Gathercole (Tours B) 360
  Marie Lemeunier (Corné) 360
  Julie Megharba (Tours B) 360
  Élodie Prat (Tours B) 360
  Audrey Souletis (Arlac Mérignac) 360
167 Niame Gary (Tours B) 349
168 Julie Perthuis (Tours B) 340
169 Charlotte Odie (Saint-Brieuc B) 334
170 Lise Le Druillenec (Saint-Brieuc B) 328
171 Mélanie Nourry (Corné) 327
172 Virginie Moreau (Arpajon) 316
173 Laëtitia Bioteau (Angers) 315
  Delphine Hamonou (Saint-Brieuc B) 315
175 Astrid Boutitie (Arlac Mérignac) 305
176 Clarisse Delannoy (Soyaux B) 301
  Johanna Fricaud (Soyaux B) 301
178 Charline Lemaire (Saint-Brieuc B) 299
179 Leila Boumegouas (Tours B) 294
180 Célia Constant (Arlac Mérignac) 291
181 Aurélie Haton (Tours B) 275
182 Salma Amani (Saint-Brieuc B) 270
  Lauren Elwis (Tours B) 270
  Clara Mondor (Arpajon) 270
  Charlotte Vallée (Tours B) 270
186 Ségolène Le Faucheur (Saint-Brieuc B) 254
187 Chloé Cezeur (Tours B) 239
  Tatiana Warzecha (Vannes) 239
189 Cindy Lacroix (Poitiers) 232
190 Élodie Bechet (Corné) 231
191 Marlène Juré (Tours Nord) 230
192 Marine Fy (Poitiers) 226
193 Jessica Dupire (Arlac Mérignac) 225
194 Camille Lafargue (Arlac Mérignac) 221
195 Soraya Boukeloua (Arlac Mérignac) 209
196 Perrine Moriceau (Poitiers) 203
197 Mina Lamlahi (Tours B) 202
198 Ozge Oner (Arlac Mérignac) 201
199 Mérédith Larchevêque (Soyaux B) 195
200 Carole Borget (Tours B) 193
201 Auréliane Robinet (Soyaux B) 191
202 Marjolaine Bernard (Soyaux B) 180
  Pauline Boireau (Tours B) 180
  Natacha Brandy (Soyaux B) 180
  Gaëlle Destouches (Tours B) 180
  Laïla Khiar (Poitiers) 180
  Stéphanie Mellec (Saint-Brieuc B) 180
  Stéphanie Verneau (Tours B) 180
209 Amandine Devyver (Tours B) 172
210 Fiona Antoine (Vannes) 171
211 Isabelle Le Denmat (Saint-Brieuc B) 167
212 Anne Mercader (Tours B) 164
213 Christina Carvalho (Tours Nord) 159
214 Sabrina Mathet (Soyaux B) 146
215 Alison Lecuyer (Vannes) 145
216 Yasmine Adkir (Arlac Mérignac) 139
217 Ameline Laïfia (Angers) 135
  Marine Maunet (Tours B) 135
219 Lucie Voisin (Tours B) 133
220 Delphine Genetet (Arlac Mérignac) 129
221 Ophélie Demarconnay (Poitiers) 108
222 Manon Alvergnas (Arpajon) 104
223 Céline Moreau (Poitiers) 96
224 Mélanie Le Gal (Vannes) 93
225 Alisson Beaulieu (Poitiers) 90
  Laure Blot Feuilly (Saint-Brieuc B) 90
  Marion Boishardy (Saint-Brieuc B) 90
  Mélanie Daunas (Saint-Brieuc B) 90
  Marion Defargues (Arpajon) 90
  Soria Ghorzi (Tours B) 90
  Patricia Giroux (Saint-Brieuc B) 90
  Charlène Karsenti (Soyaux B) 90
  Claire Morel (Soyaux B) 90
  Carole Rapiteau (Poitiers) 90
  Emeline Rozette (Tours B) 90
  Stéphanie Tbaut (Angers) 90
  Élodie Tedesco (Tours B) 90
238 Tiphaine Burbaud (Tours Nord) 86
239 Marine Liger (Tours B) 83
240 Anaïs Mendes (Tours B) 80
241 Adeline Franck (Soyaux B) 72
242 Coralie Chanudet (Soyaux B) 64
243 Bérangère Faurant (Poitiers) 45
  Priscilia Hamon (Saint-Brieuc B) 45
  Pauline Maublanc (Tours Nord) 45
246 Magalie Douet (Saint-Brieuc B) 41
  Solenne Marie (Corné) 41
  Céline Taudière (Soyaux B) 41
249 Marion Leroy (Tours B) 39
250 Anaïs Chagnaud (Soyaux B) 37
251 Élodie Degryse (Arlac Mérignac) 31
252 Marion Delamaide (Arpajon) 24
253 Émilie Thuia (Angers) 19
254 Claudie Dujour (Arlac Mérignac) 14
255 Dorine Jegouzo (Vannes) 11
256 Mélanie Rattazi (Vannes) 8
  Valérie Robert (Arpajon) 8
258 Christelle Breton (Corné) 5
  Sabrina Lambert (Corné) 5
  Caroline Mary (Soyaux B) 5
261 Laurine Malzac (Arpajon) 3
262 Marine Le Diodic (Saint-Brieuc B) 0
  Éva Prigent (Arlac Mérignac) 0