Championnat Interrégional Groupe E 2010-2011

Championnat Interrégional Groupe E 2010-2011 - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Pauline Bia (Rouvroy) 540
  Marion Cuvillier (Amiens Montières) 540
  Emmanuelle Dorion (Abbeville) 540
  Audrey Festa (Rouvroy) 540
  Manon Fretay (Flers) 540
  Océane Lecerf (Flers) 540
  Megan Lecuyer (Flers) 540
  Delphine Musemaque (Amiens Montières) 540
  Julie Pruvost (Rouvroy) 540
  Cynthia Roucoux (Abbeville) 540
  Coraline Santerre (Abbeville) 540
  Émilie Vennin (Rouvroy) 540
13 Stéphanie Brunet-Blanchard (Rouvroy) 529
14 Alyssia Bevan (Amiens Montières) 522
15 Pauline Carlier (Rouvroy) 515
16 Justine Lefebvre (Abbeville) 509
17 Servane Toutain (Flers) 507
18 Emeline Berquin (Amiens Montières) 497
19 Adeline Duflot (Abbeville) 481
20 Marion Delvoye (Rouvroy) 479
21 Priscilla Herpson (Rouvroy) 477
22 Lucile Hoeppe (Amiens Montières) 462
23 Tiffany Vassant (Amiens Montières) 454
24 Mélanie Barré (Flers) 450
  Charlène Derunes (Amiens Montières) 450
  Candice Goret (Flers) 450
  Justine Lamourette (Rouvroy) 450
  Amandine Leulier (Abbeville) 450
29 Sonia Caillaud (Flers) 436
30 Valentine Lecocq (Flers) 435
31 Allison Bottiau (Rouvroy) 418
32 Aurélie Cazé (Amiens Montières) 405
33 Céleste Hurel (Flers) 400
34 Hélène Moniez (Rouvroy) 380
35 Morgane Lesaulnier (Flers) 376
36 Maud Creste (Flers) 364
37 Julie Ternisien (Abbeville) 349
38 Magalie Chevallier (Amiens Montières) 327
39 Béatrice Montury (Abbeville) 308
40 Christine Godart (Abbeville) 291
41 Valoris Helix (Flers) 283
42 Sonia Pion (Amiens Montières) 279
43 Aurore Gonthier (Amiens Montières) 260
44 Sylvie Neel (Abbeville) 256
45 Mélanie De Brito (Amiens Montières) 255
46 Aurélie Hernas (Amiens Montières) 246
47 Margot Louage (Amiens Montières) 241
48 Émilie Dufrancatel (Abbeville) 236
49 Camille Lefebvre II (Abbeville) 207
  Monica Munteanu (Abbeville) 207
51 Graziella Lelong (Abbeville) 196
52 Salena Vienne (Rouvroy) 190
53 Stéphanie Goret (Flers) 180
54 Marine Goubert (Amiens Montières) 164
55 Pauline Chopart (Abbeville) 159
56 Anaïs Vancoppenolle (Abbeville) 153
57 Aline Dilly (Abbeville) 144
58 Mélanie Gosset (Abbeville) 143
59 Léonnie Jenvrin (Flers) 123
60 Émilie Chabel (Rouvroy) 121
  Alizée Jourdan (Flers) 121
62 Shirley Pigache (Abbeville) 111
63 Camille Lefebvre I (Abbeville) 109
64 Mélanie Faderne (Amiens Montières) 107
65 Kelly Daubresse (Rouvroy) 94
  Fanny Rousseau (Rouvroy) 94
67 Ornella Morel (Amiens Montières) 90
  Sylvana Savoy (Amiens Montières) 90
69 Adelaïde Poincelet (Flers) 74
70 Céline Pottier (Flers) 58
71 Margaux Huaumé-Danet (Flers) 33
72 Delphine Antonacci (Rouvroy) 22
73 Tatiana Delsanti (Flers) 20
74 Mélanie Lictevout (Rouvroy) 11
75 Lucile Delaunay (Flers) 10
76 Alicia Gilbert (Amiens Montières) 0
  Véronique Picard (Rouvroy) 0
  Amélie Raingeval (Amiens Montières) 0