Championnat Interrégional Groupe D 2010-2011

Championnat Interrégional Groupe D 2010-2011 - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Michèle Abad (Saint-Malo) 540
  Joanna Beroudiaux (Saint-Malo) 540
  Jennifer Brocheray (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
  Théa Chevrier (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
  Hélène Danet (Ploërmel) 540
  Marie Desplanques (Pont de l'Arche) 540
  Élodie Fleury (Pont de l'Arche) 540
  Nathalie Gauthier (Pont de l'Arche) 540
  Maryse Gavard (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
  Cécilia Georges (Pont de l'Arche) 540
  Mélanie Guérin (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
  Anne-Marie Guérin (Saint-Malo) 540
  Eloïse Hamon (Ploërmel) 540
  Anaïs Hatchi (Saint-Malo) 540
  Charlotte Langanne (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
  Maristela Pereira Dos Santos (Saint-Malo) 540
  Nicole Pilard (Saint-Malo) 540
  Christèle Pousse (Ploërmel) 540
  Mylène Swiatek (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 540
20 Charlène Lebailly (Pont de l'Arche) 538
21 Justine Portier (Saint-Malo) 534
22 Alexia Beranger (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 520
23 Virginie Honnart (Pont de l'Arche) 519
24 Laëtitia Le Nozach (Ploërmel) 518
25 Angélique Lesueur (Pont de l'Arche) 509
26 Martine Quene (Pont de l'Arche) 495
27 Alexandra Girardin (Pont de l'Arche) 481
28 Élodie Le Blay (Saint-Malo) 450
  Cindy Patron (Ploërmel) 450
30 Julie Quettier (Saint-Malo) 433
31 Aimée Derenemesnil (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 428
32 Lucile Berthier (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 426
33 Marjorie Bessy (Ploërmel) 417
34 Laëtitia Ayoul (Ploërmel) 406
35 Angélique Coat (Ploërmel) 405
  Jessica Le Pommelet (Ploërmel) 405
37 Nathalie Lamamy (Pont de l'Arche) 390
38 Perrine Mathieu (Saint-Malo) 387
39 Mylène Samson (Pont de l'Arche) 381
40 Astrid Romney (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 346
41 Marielle Marie-Sainte (Saint-Malo) 343
42 Laura Saffré (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 334
43 Jessica Patinaux (Pont de l'Arche) 285
44 Justine Pansart (Saint-Malo) 270
  Alexandra Rio (Ploërmel) 270
  Mélany Tancray (Ploërmel) 270
47 Shanna Augustine (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 239
48 Anne-Sophie Orin (Saint-Malo) 221
49 Émilie Thune (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 206
50 Sabrina Adelys (Ploërmel) 193
51 France Rusquet (Ploërmel) 190
52 Laurane Bolzec (Ploërmel) 185
53 Marine Tremauville (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 157
54 Laëtitia Ferrec (Ploërmel) 135
55 Hélène Levillain (Pont de l'Arche) 130
56 Héléna Blandin (Ploërmel) 90
  Annabelle Loidon (Ploërmel) 90
  Anita Pichonnet (Ploërmel) 90
59 Aline Le Mignant (Ploërmel) 49
60 Eloïse Josse (Ploërmel) 45
61 Cassandra Dufay (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 44
62 Maud Martin (Saint-Malo) 40
63 Justine Ternisien (Pont de l'Arche) 29
64 Marion Larible (Pont de l'Arche) 23
65 Marianna Coudé (Ploërmel) 22
66 Charlène Regeard (Saint-Malo) 16
67 Gwenola Heuzé (Saint-Malo) 6
68 Caroline Catelain (Gonfreville l'Orcher) 0