Championnat de France de D2 2012-2013 - Groupe B

Championnat de France de D2 2012-2013 - Groupe B - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Hélène Basset (Corné) 1980
  Amélie Beaudru (Corné) 1980
  Aurélie Doaré (Quimper) 1980
  Annabelle Faure (Poitiers) 1980
  Aurélie Panchèvre (Corné) 1980
  Marina Pascaud (Soyaux) 1980
  Charline Volard (Angers) 1980
8 Aline Chartier (Angers) 1953
9 Laura Bourgouin (Le Mans) 1943
10 Sabrina Thetiot (Condé) 1935
11 Tiphaine Boussicault-Ecuyer (Corné) 1932
12 Caroline Deluca (Condé) 1923
13 Siga Tandia (Soyaux) 1919
14 Julie Pasquereau (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1915
15 Mélanie Baunay (Corné) 1913
16 Solène Lancien (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1896
17 Amandine Ruel (Corné) 1895
18 Cloé Beaudouin (Angers) 1890
  Gwendoline Brelivet (Angers) 1890
  Solène Chauvet (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1890
  Noëllie Leroy (Val d'Orge) 1890
  Mélina Mohammadi (Cormelles) 1890
  Claire Tarrieux (Poitiers) 1890
24 Noémie Berge (Poitiers) 1877
25 Nolwenn Bredrel (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1852
26 Fiona Cartier (Angers) 1832
27 Marie-Aurelle Awona (Soyaux) 1819
28 Andréa Lardez (Blanquefort) 1808
29 Claire Barreau (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1801
30 Mylène Orillard (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1800
31 Mélissa Godart (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1787
32 Anne Barnaba (Poitiers) 1784
33 Astrid Audoux (Poitiers) 1771
34 Juliette Loumagne (Blanquefort) 1763
35 Auréliane Robinet (Val d'Orge) 1761
36 Léopoldine Bouillé (Angers) 1756
  Cécile Kinosky (Val d'Orge) 1756
38 Ophélie Demarconnay (Poitiers) 1753
39 Camille Ruby (Poitiers) 1750
40 Lucie Fargeas-Masselon (Val d'Orge) 1749
41 Sarah Cambot (Blanquefort) 1745
42 Margaux Montegut (Blanquefort) 1744
43 Alison Menard (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1743
44 Lesceline Lefort (Angers) 1739
45 Virginie Couillard (Cormelles) 1734
46 Julie Hélias (Quimper) 1725
47 Mathilde Rateau (Angers) 1724
48 Emmanuelle Lacroix (Blanquefort) 1723
49 Annaëlle Le Sergent (Quimper) 1720
50 Laura Lemarquand (Condé) 1710
51 Aurore Helie (Condé) 1683
52 Anaïs Dumont (Soyaux) 1676
53 Nadège Raboisson (Poitiers) 1671
54 Sarah De Sousa (Val d'Orge) 1664
55 Tiphaine Jalouin (Condé) 1659
56 Charlotte Peslerbe (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1637
57 Stéphanie Canevet (Quimper) 1629
58 Alexandra Faucon (Quimper) 1622
59 Amandine Guérin (Soyaux) 1620
  Camille Nerbonne (Condé) 1620
61 Lydia Belkacemi (Le Mans) 1616
  Élodie Corral (Blanquefort) 1616
63 Amélie Madiot (Le Mans) 1603
64 Manon Ryba (Condé) 1591
65 Audrey Nicolas (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1573
66 Angèle Inesta (Cormelles) 1569
67 Blandine Bonneau (Angers) 1564
68 Félicia Mollet (Val d'Orge) 1563
69 Lauren Elwis (Soyaux) 1556
70 Aurélie Travers (Le Mans) 1552
71 Claire Germain (Le Mans) 1538
72 Coraline Roul (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1531
73 Lucile Ossul (Blanquefort) 1520
74 Justine Boivin (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1515
75 Mary Miralves (Soyaux) 1488
76 Margaux Aimé (Blanquefort) 1480
77 Mathilde Le Lubois de Trehervé (Corné) 1473
78 Mathylde Allais (Poitiers) 1466
79 Safaa Mokhlis (Quimper) 1462
80 Virginie Douillet (Condé) 1451
81 Jessica Marchadié (Soyaux) 1450
82 Audrey Maquerlot (Val d'Orge) 1449
83 Chloé Billaud (Blanquefort) 1448
84 Mathilde Cariou (Quimper) 1439
85 Catherine Mouillé (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1432
86 Ysaline Hureau (Cormelles) 1407
87 Ipek Kaya (Condé) 1400
88 Keridwen Bertret (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1398
89 Pauline Painblanc-Maucorps (Condé) 1397
90 Sandra Goavec (Quimper) 1395
91 Mélanie Fouchard (Le Mans) 1379
92 Marion Leroy (Le Mans) 1378
93 Audrey Pani (Blanquefort) 1367
94 Élodie Monteiro (Soyaux) 1365
95 Océane Belloeuvre (Corné) 1364
96 Charlène Karsenti (Le Mans) 1351
97 Anaïs Messager (Le Mans) 1322
98 Tanya Bouvier (Corné) 1317
99 Nathalie Richard (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1310
100 Carole-Anne Bacher (Cormelles) 1300
101 Morgane Talarmin (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1288
102 Mélissa Moransais (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1238
103 Élise Pépin (Cormelles) 1222
104 Jennifer Maier (Soyaux) 1220
105 Anne-Sophie Pain (Cormelles) 1218
106 Angélique Ansenat (Blanquefort) 1211
  Marine Gazeau (Poitiers) 1211
108 Eugénie Rivoal (Quimper) 1207
109 Claudia Géry (Val d'Orge) 1204
110 Kim Réault (Corné) 1195
111 Amélie Gratias Lechartier (Val d'Orge) 1193
112 Sylia Koui (Le Mans) 1166
113 Marine Perio (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1157
114 Sarah Brégaint (Corné) 1153
115 Alice Benoît (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1112
116 Danaé Dunord (Val d'Orge) 1095
117 Claire Lelarge (Le Mans) 1085
118 Alicia Foubert (Cormelles) 1084
119 Clara Llopis (Angers) 1076
120 Marion David (Soyaux) 1074
121 Justine Deschamps (Soyaux) 1068
122 Clarisse Gandrillon (Poitiers) 1062
123 Audrey Rateau (Angers) 1057
124 Élodie Nakkach (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1048
125 Tatiana Bastard (Cormelles) 1046
126 Marielle Verdier (Val d'Orge) 1044
127 Dorothée Gazagne (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 1020
128 Cindy Lefèvre (Cormelles) 1005
129 Sandra Chatoux (Val d'Orge) 978
130 Pauline Ripoche (La Roche-sur-Yon) 970
131 Mathilde Beaufils (Cormelles) 964
132 Anne-Gaëlle Lebran (Val d'Orge) 963
133 Anaïs Gasnier (Le Mans) 957
134 Aurore Martin (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 953
135 Adeline Bansard (Condé) 933
136 Charlotte Le Cam (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 929
137 Claire Guillard (La Roche-sur-Yon) 918
138 Mélanie Buard (Angers) 917
139 Julie Morel (Condé) 892
140 Julie Le Faou (Quimper) 890
141 Stéphanie Marie (Cormelles) 886
142 Lydie Le Ster (Quimper) 882
143 Sabrina Barbe (Soyaux) 866
144 Gwenaëlle Legare (Le Mans) 861
145 Lydia Fuzier (Quimper) 857
146 Julia Louis-Joseph (Corné) 847
147 Arnelia Koutoupot (Le Mans) 846
  Solène Le Jean (Quimper) 846
149 Alisson Beaulieu (Poitiers) 837
150 Marine L'Herideau (Soyaux) 828
151 Soizic Beaufils (Cormelles) 824
152 Olivia Mercier (La Roche-sur-Yon) 821
153 Lucie Jacques (Corné) 810
  Élisa Launay (Blanquefort) 810
155 Cindy Lacroix (Poitiers) 802
156 Marion Deschateaux (Cormelles) 791
157 Clémence Girouard (Val d'Orge) 788
158 Mélissa Gutierrez Garcia (Val d'Orge) 779
159 Emmanuelle Saboulard (Blanquefort) 778
  Manon Sarra Gadsaudes (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 778
161 Camille Desforges (Quimper) 774
162 Laura Pichonnier (Condé) 770
163 Claudie Rouania (Soyaux) 759
164 Gwendoline Perraud (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 755
165 Élise Montecot (Angers) 720
166 Elsa Buger (Blanquefort) 707
167 Béatrice Terrine (Quimper) 706
168 Laetitia Sauques (La Roche-sur-Yon) 678
169 Oriane Linge (Blanquefort) 665
170 Anaïs Bounouar (Cormelles) 634
171 Émilie Nassau (Angers) 630
172 Ludivine Lemarié (Cormelles) 606
  Charlotte Rezé (Corné) 606
174 Ophélie Favreau (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 582
175 Léa Quinio (Cormelles) 576
176 Océane Le Mab (Quimper) 571
177 Sophie Le Renard (Cormelles) 569
  Sandra Margeot (Quimper) 569
179 Sophie Cerdan (Soyaux) 561
  Candice Labbé (La Roche-sur-Yon) 561
181 Éva Lavalley (Condé) 555
182 Jessica Kaltenbach (Val d'Orge) 548
183 Madeline Goyeau (La Roche-sur-Yon) 545
184 Marion Lepoultier (Cormelles) 540
185 Laura Biondi (Val d'Orge) 539
186 Charlotte Join (Condé) 513
187 Clarisse Lorenzo (Le Mans) 511
188 Audrey Moreau (Poitiers) 510
189 Mérédith Larchevêque (Poitiers) 508
190 Fatoumata Baldé (La Roche-sur-Yon) 493
191 Ophélie Gahery (Le Mans) 484
192 Cécilia Neau (La Roche-sur-Yon) 481
193 Justine Lepauvre (Le Mans) 477
194 Justine Thebault (Le Mans) 468
195 Coralie Crosnier (Angers) 460
  Marjorie Lacroix (Val d'Orge) 460
197 Patricia Delalande (Condé) 445
198 Clarisse Delannoy (La Roche-sur-Yon) 404
199 Sandrine Fradin (Corné) 370
200 Élise Marie-Hattab (Cormelles) 360
  Alizée Nadal (Soyaux) 360
  Clémence Troffigue (Condé) 360
203 Marion Keirsschieter (Cormelles) 347
204 Marine Coudé (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 341
205 Léocadie Le Corre-Cahoreau (Cormelles) 337
206 Cécile Pescina (Blanquefort) 331
207 Léna Jouan (Cormelles) 329
208 Perrine Le Noach (Quimper) 322
209 Sabrina Brujean (Quimper) 314
  Maud Granier (Poitiers) 314
211 Laura Fily (Quimper) 304
212 Louisa Pirès (Condé) 302
213 Mélissa Poirier (Corné) 300
214 Ashley Lubin (Blanquefort) 293
215 Lara Bottini (Le Mans) 270
  Orlane Guillot (Cormelles) 270
  Béatrice Tolofua dit Toluafe (Blanquefort) 270
218 Camille Murat (Condé) 251
219 Camille Lebloys (Poitiers) 248
220 Laura Guilleux (Quimper) 246
221 Euzhan Louis-Joseph (Corné) 240
222 Carole Keïta (Blanquefort) 225
223 Anne-Laure Letellier (Condé) 222
224 Sophie Robert (Angers) 217
225 Laura Quesnel (Le Mans) 196
226 Océane Le Pape (Le Mans) 184
227 Laura Beaugrand (Corné) 165
228 Marie Alliot (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 154
229 Tania Grobry (Quimper) 149
230 Laïla Khiar (Poitiers) 145
231 Alison Garnier (Corné) 137
232 Fanny Le Moal (Quimper) 135
233 Valentine Airiaud (La Roche-sur-Yon) 120
234 Manon Bardies (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 107
  Elsa Grégoire (Corné) 107
236 Lauranne Velasco (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 103
237 Margaux Huaumé-Danet (Cormelles) 102
238 Julie Château (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 99
239 Amélie Misslin (Blanquefort) 98
240 Imane Ettayb (Poitiers) 95
241 Charlotte Berthelot (Blanquefort) 91
242 Mandeline Bagiau (Le Mans) 90
  Maureen Cosson (La Roche-sur-Yon) 90
  Julie Filoque (La Roche-sur-Yon) 90
  Anne-Sophie Hardy (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 90
  Rachida Hercha (Poitiers) 90
  Jennifer Landais (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 90
  Mélanie Le Goff (La Roche-sur-Yon) 90
  Julie Leveau (Le Mans) 90
  Manuella Marasi (Le Mans) 90
  Cassia Ramos De Soledade (Val d'Orge) 90
  Léa Vaucelle (Le Mans) 90
  Christelle Wahnawe (Angers) 90
254 Vanessa Coulos (Blanquefort) 87
255 Adelaïde Bordron (La Roche-sur-Yon) 80
256 Tiphanie Durdan (La Roche-sur-Yon) 75
257 Anaïs Chagnaud (Soyaux) 70
  Fanny Martin (Angers) 70
259 Laure Barbier (Soyaux) 69
  Ameline Laïfia (Angers) 69
261 Célia Joseph (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 65
262 Laura Douessin (Le Mans) 64
  Angéline Perron (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 64
264 Sonia Devin (Cormelles) 61
265 Eléna Guillot (Condé) 57
266 Élodie Widhalm (Cormelles) 54
267 Glawdys Caillé (Val d'Orge) 47
268 Yamina Bouzekri (Val d'Orge) 43
  Anne-Lyse Thomas (Le Mans) 43
270 Carole Isambart (Val d'Orge) 39
  Catherine Vaneson (Cormelles) 39
272 Anne-Flore Simon (Condé) 32
273 Marina Bogard (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 31
274 Camille Albouy (Le Mans) 26
  Charlotte Lemarchand (La Roche-sur-Yon) 26
276 Élise Trauchessec (Val d'Orge) 23
277 Élodie Gourio (Le Mans) 22
  Angélina Paubert (Angers) 22
  Alison Rouyer (Soyaux) 22
280 Coralie Reneteau (Poitiers) 16
281 Mbomda Boup (Val d'Orge) 15
  Justine Fouquet (Le Mans) 15
283 Pascaline Poirier (Le Mans) 14
284 Émilie Truchot (Cormelles) 12
285 Lauriane Dessalles (Soyaux) 10
286 Aurélie Chaudier (Val d'Orge) 9
287 Mélissa Duchemann (Val d'Orge) 5
288 Christelle Louveau (Cormelles) 3
289 Jessica Desnots (Le Mans) 2
290 Marion Le Cocq (Cormelles) 1
  Pauline Ruel (Corné) 1
292 Émilie Bertansetti (Val d'Orge) 0
  Romane Bruneau (La Roche-sur-Yon) 0
  Mélodie Carré (Le Mans) 0
  Sandra Desmonts (Condé) 0
  Camille Ferand (La Roche-sur-Yon) 0
  Hélène Froger (Corné) 0
  Nadine Gas Laumonnier (Angers) 0
  Marion Guardia (Nantes Saint-Herblain) 0
  Dorothée Jeanne (Corné) 0
  Sabrina Lambert (Corné) 0
  Marie Landurant (Quimper) 0
  Julie Moine (Soyaux) 0
  Cécile Monfort (Quimper) 0
  Charline Plouse (Le Mans) 0
  Aurélie Salé (Angers) 0