Championnat de France de D3 2009-2010 - Groupe D

Championnat de France de D3 2009-2010 - Groupe D - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Amélie Beaudru (Corné) 1620
  Amélie Delvallée (Saint-Maur) 1620
  Mélanie Hacard (Saint-Maur) 1620
  Aurore Martin (Corné) 1620
  Sophie Robert (Angers) 1620
  Amandine Ruel (Corné) 1620
  Charline Volard (Angers) 1620
8 Solène Lancien (Corné) 1619
9 Maud Lemeunier (Corné) 1615
10 Pascaline Poirier (Corné) 1590
11 Gwendoline Brelivet (Angers) 1563
12 Hélène Basset (Corné) 1560
13 Annabelle Lardeux (Angers) 1535
14 Morgane Adolphi (Saint-Maur) 1530
  Céline Brin (Angers) 1530
  Mélodie Carré (Le Mans B) 1530
  Audrey Souletis (Arlac Mérignac) 1530
  Fanny Trichet (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 1530
19 Christelle Wahnawe (Angers) 1520
20 Audrey Rateau (Angers) 1513
21 Safaa Mokhlis (Arlac Mérignac) 1469
22 Julie Belouet (Blanc Mesnil) 1440
  Élise Montecot (Angers) 1440
  Nadège Raboisson (Poitiers) 1440
  Sandra Rachid (Blanc Mesnil) 1440
  Emmanuelle Saboulard (Arlac Mérignac) 1440
27 Jessica Renault (Poitiers) 1439
28 Delphine Bernard (Arlac Mérignac) 1408
29 Inès Djeidje Kore (Saint-Maur) 1405
30 Jennifer Boissou (Limoges Landouge) 1400
  Aurélie Challe (Saint-Maur) 1400
32 Sabrina Cousin (Blanc Mesnil) 1395
  Leïla Maknoun (Blanc Mesnil) 1395
34 Vanessa Teixeira Mendes (Poitiers) 1376
35 Anne Barnaba (Poitiers) 1367
36 Fabienne Boyer (Soyaux B) 1366
37 Annabelle Michenaud (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 1352
38 Audrey Liscouet (Le Mans B) 1350
  Claire Tarrieux (Poitiers) 1350
40 Marie Berthelot (Poitiers) 1340
41 Lucie Girard (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 1335
42 Sonia Delmond (Limoges Landouge) 1331
43 Mathilde Rateau (Angers) 1330
44 Jessica Arnault (Arlac Mérignac) 1322
  Fidelia Poussi (Arlac Mérignac) 1322
46 Lise Lachaud (Limoges Landouge) 1308
47 Noémie Berge (Poitiers) 1305
48 Marion Morda (Limoges Landouge) 1302
49 Nafissa Guerrab (Blanc Mesnil) 1297
50 Fatma Hidri (Saint-Maur) 1291
51 Valériane Même (Le Mans B) 1285
52 Sabrina Deyres (Limoges Landouge) 1276
53 Betty Blanchard (Le Mans B) 1275
54 Annabelle Faure (Poitiers) 1260
  Julie Filoque (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 1260
56 Najet Hamouga (Blanc Mesnil) 1256
57 Clarisse Delannoy (Soyaux B) 1248
58 Aurélie Panchèvre (Corné) 1224
59 Yman Naji (Blanc Mesnil) 1222
60 Dang Yi Vuong Huynh Vam (Blanc Mesnil) 1220
61 Mélissa Desse (Soyaux B) 1201
  Julie Neau (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 1201
63 Laëtitia Jamain (Poitiers) 1190
  Mary Miralves (Soyaux B) 1190
65 Aurore Paprzycki (Saint-Maur) 1147
66 Aurore Riello (Arlac Mérignac) 1145
67 Coralie Crosnier (Angers) 1128
68 Marion Lebigre (Limoges Landouge) 1126
69 Cassandra Rondeau (Limoges Landouge) 1118
70 Marion Magnaval (Limoges Landouge) 1096
71 Naïma Khettou (Blanc Mesnil) 1089
72 Astrid Audoux (Poitiers) 1087
73 Angéline Sergent (Le Mans B) 1080
74 Claire Lelarge (Le Mans B) 1079
75 Sonia Fauquereau (Corné) 1075
76 Makan Mouchou Traoré (Le Mans B) 1066
77 Léa Maccario (Le Mans B) 1031
78 Chloé Billaud (Soyaux B) 1025
79 Valérie Soares (Poitiers) 1009
80 Julie Masdupuy (Limoges Landouge) 997
81 Delphine Hamman (Limoges Landouge) 992
82 Jessica Marchadié (Soyaux B) 990
  Marlène Yonnet (Arlac Mérignac) 990
84 Marie Gautier (Corné) 978
85 Emma Laizet Laplagne (Soyaux B) 966
86 Marion David (Soyaux B) 957
87 Marie-Aurelle Awona (Le Mans B) 952
88 Sylia Koui (Le Mans B) 948
89 Coralie Reneteau (Poitiers) 927
90 Charlotte Clenet (Soyaux B) 926
91 Emmanuelle Lacroix (Soyaux B) 914
92 Stella Eliezer-Vanerot (Saint-Maur) 900
  Flora Falcon (Limoges Landouge) 900
  Emma Sejallon (Arlac Mérignac) 900
  Anne-Lyse Thomas (Le Mans B) 900
96 Laetitia Sauques (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 894
97 Mélanie Baunay (Corné) 887
98 Kathleen Descot (Arlac Mérignac) 881
99 Diane Afanou Agbada (Arlac Mérignac) 874
100 Laura Poignant (Blanc Mesnil) 871
101 Stéphanie Marsault (Corné) 870
102 Mélanie Doussin (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 869
103 Sarah Gauvrit (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 866
104 Maëva Albert (Angers) 865
105 Katia Blain (Saint-Maur) 862
106 Julie Pasquereau (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 837
107 Anne-Cécile Zang (Saint-Maur) 830
108 Fazia Djaafri (Saint-Maur) 825
109 Julie Alix (Le Mans B) 820
110 Naoual Chekrouni (Blanc Mesnil) 816
111 Nastasia Plotka (Blanc Mesnil) 815
112 Julie Fermier (Corné) 811
113 Cécilia Neau (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 775
114 Emmanuelle Rault (Saint-Maur) 762
115 Adeline Thenard (Limoges Landouge) 747
116 Justine Deschamps (Soyaux B) 744
117 Célia Constant (Arlac Mérignac) 743
118 Élodie Hériteau (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 738
119 Sarah Meunier (Angers) 729
120 Laura Dias Da Silva (Saint-Maur) 720
121 Nabila Massor (Saint-Maur) 713
122 Nessrine Bouchehioua (Blanc Mesnil) 712
123 Cindy Lacroix (Poitiers) 681
124 Pauline Ripoche (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 673
125 Lydia Belkacemi (Le Mans B) 657
126 Olivia Mercier (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 653
127 Sandra Parfait (Limoges Landouge) 645
128 Léopoldine Bouillé (Angers) 632
129 Jessica Caloin (Limoges Landouge) 630
  Alizée Nadal (Soyaux B) 630
131 Lucie Jacques (Le Mans B) 626
  Janna Touray Bajaha (Blanc Mesnil) 626
133 Anaïs Betbeder (Le Mans B) 610
134 Aurélie Suinot (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 597
135 Virginie Serru (Limoges Landouge) 595
136 Marine Lafon (Soyaux B) 590
137 Morgane Pouget (Arlac Mérignac) 578
138 Élise Gandon (Corné) 563
139 Valentine Airiaud (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 534
140 Sabrina Melhli (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 524
141 Marine Fy (Poitiers) 516
142 Éva Sumo (Le Mans B) 508
143 Sabrina Mathet (Soyaux B) 481
144 Sylvie De Moura Ferreira (Saint-Maur) 455
  Marjorie Lacroix (Soyaux B) 455
146 Anne-Sophie Palard (Limoges Landouge) 450
  Alexandra Plantive (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 450
148 Julia Louis-Joseph (Angers) 425
149 Audrey Moreau (Poitiers) 423
150 Gwenaëlle Legare (Le Mans B) 418
151 Audrey Nicolas (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 411
152 Calypso Jaladeau (Poitiers) 383
153 Natacha Marié (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 370
154 Pauline Bisserier (Soyaux B) 360
  Solène Chauvet (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 360
156 Astrid Boutitie (Arlac Mérignac) 348
157 Soraya Boukeloua (Arlac Mérignac) 343
158 Vanessa Majo (Arlac Mérignac) 334
159 Lara Bottini (Soyaux B) 315
160 Jennifer Bamba Tadi Molemba (Saint-Maur) 305
161 Adeline Abadie (Blanc Mesnil) 304
  Jessica Dupire (Arlac Mérignac) 304
163 Élodie Monteiro (Soyaux B) 299
164 Laurie Festin (Blanc Mesnil) 281
165 Pauline Le Daheron (Angers) 280
166 Kani Konté (Saint-Maur) 277
167 Tiphanie Angot (Soyaux B) 273
168 Marine Ledroit (Arlac Mérignac) 270
169 Marina Sainfré (Soyaux B) 265
170 Christelle De Monti De Reze (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 263
171 Noémie Boulbard (Le Mans B) 261
172 Florence Audouin (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 259
173 Valérie Dodille (Soyaux B) 254
174 Cindy Louemba (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 235
175 Alisson Beaulieu (Poitiers) 229
176 Anaïs Prigent (Limoges Landouge) 225
  Manon Sulis (Arlac Mérignac) 225
178 Clémence Herpin (Soyaux B) 217
179 Isabelle Dessailly (Saint-Maur) 215
180 Tiphaine Cocguen (Le Mans B) 202
181 Lisa Desjardin (Saint-Maur) 199
182 Allison Blais (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 194
  Virginie Pouyade (Limoges Landouge) 194
184 Selsabil Daaboub (Blanc Mesnil) 190
185 Chloé Guerrier (Saint-Maur) 189
186 Marjolaine Bernard (Soyaux B) 180
  Sandrine Bone-Juigné (Le Mans B) 180
  Laura Bourgouin (Le Mans B) 180
  Camille Ferand (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 180
  Céline Lenoir (Le Mans B) 180
  Anaïs Messager (Le Mans B) 180
192 Jessica Desnots (Le Mans B) 165
193 Johanna Fricaud (Soyaux B) 154
194 Léa Gourinchat (Soyaux B) 141
195 Élodie Lussat (Limoges Landouge) 139
  Lucie Nobilet (Corné) 139
197 Ophélie Demarconnay (Poitiers) 127
  Céline Taudière (Soyaux B) 127
199 Élodie Magnien (Poitiers) 122
  Anne-Flore Simon (Le Mans B) 122
201 Laura Combet (Arlac Mérignac) 119
  Myriam Soweif (Soyaux B) 119
203 Nora Bellanger (Le Mans B) 118
204 Alisson Osmani (Limoges Landouge) 116
  Assitan Samake (Blanc Mesnil) 116
206 Chelsea Copeman (Limoges Landouge) 107
207 Estelle Bathenay (Saint-Maur) 103
208 Séverine Champenois (Saint-Maur) 102
209 Marion Trétout (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 100
210 Léa Bafuanikisa (Blanc Mesnil) 98
211 Anaïs Ricateau (Poitiers) 92
212 Laëtitia Bioteau (Angers) 90
  Borderioux (Saint-Maur) 90
  Camille Lafargue (Arlac Mérignac) 90
  Jennifer Maier (Soyaux B) 90
  Fiona Martin (Arlac Mérignac) 90
  Nathalie Richard (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 90
  Zoé Winzelle (Blanc Mesnil) 90
219 Manon Demeurant (Poitiers) 79
220 Fanny Garcia (Poitiers) 78
221 Candice Labbé (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 77
222 Ibtissam Taha (Saint-Maur) 71
223 Manon Mallet (Soyaux B) 65
224 Sarah Dalin (Arlac Mérignac, Soyaux B) 61
225 Mathilde Rousseau (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 59
226 Mélissa Margueray (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 55
227 Annabelle Pouyade (Limoges Landouge) 52
228 Émilie Cormenier (Limoges Landouge) 46
229 Alicia Belhadi (Blanc Mesnil) 45
  Delphine Genetet (Arlac Mérignac) 45
  Caroline Mary (Arlac Mérignac) 45
232 Coldold (Saint-Maur) 44
233 Claire Germain (Soyaux B) 41
234 Déborah Delasse (Saint-Maur) 40
235 Loubna El Hajji (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 39
236 Emmanuelle Buchoux (Limoges Landouge) 35
237 Angélique Jardinier (Soyaux B) 34
  Lola Pley (Le Mans B) 34
239 Charline Plouse (Le Mans B) 32
240 Peggy Jacquet (Le Mans B) 31
241 Louise Da Costa (Corné) 24
  Sophie Perret (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 24
243 Moenne Loccoz (Soyaux B) 21
244 Valérie Bournat (Saint-Maur) 20
  Clara Venancio (Saint-Maur) 20
246 Sophie Cerdan (Soyaux B) 18
247 Gwenaëlle Richard (La Roche-sur-Yon B) 16
  Muge Tasuzan (Blanc Mesnil) 16
249 Mélissa Blondin (Arlac Mérignac) 15
250 Catherine Lannes (Saint-Maur) 14
251 Cindy Chuquet (Saint-Maur) 7
252 Andreia Pereira Cabaco (Blanc Mesnil) 6
253 Émilie Renard (Corné) 5
254 Merylee Large (Limoges Landouge) 3
255 Léa Denieul (Angers) 0
  Sabrina Lambert (Corné) 0
  Claire Rochoux (Arlac Mérignac) 0
  Laurence Sirgant (Arlac Mérignac) 0
  Maëva Talour (Corné) 0